1. |
Tomasz Pustelnik
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
19 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Kacper Kłaczek
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
16 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Tomasz Krzymiński
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
22 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Jakub Sikora
|
MKKS Rybnik |
17 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Andrzej Kiełbasa
|
MKKS Rybnik |
18 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Alan Szafer
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
21 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Michał Mróz
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
22 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Mikołaj Krukowski
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
16 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Karol Dudek
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
22 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Paweł Radzicki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
16 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Szymon Kyrcz
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski, MKS Wodzisław Śląski I |
20 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Patryk Michałowski
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski I |
21 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Grzegorz Płonka
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski, MKS Wodzisław Śląski I |
21 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Łukasz Przybyła
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski I |
16 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Rafał Szlachta
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski I, MKS Wodzisław Śląski II |
18 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Robert Szlachta
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski I |
20 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Paweł Białas
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
14 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Paweł Grabowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
16 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Mateusz Rakszawa
|
MKKS Rybnik |
18 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Adam Miller
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
20 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Brunon Jastrzębski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I, UKS MOSM Bytom II |
18 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Szymon Grządziel
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
16 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Mateusz Szyda
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
15 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Jakub Wasilewski
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
18 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Kacper Pyrzyna
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
18 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Wiktor Iskra
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
19 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Kacper Wasilewski
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
19 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Nikodem Jeglorz
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska, UKS MOSM Bytom I, UKS MOSM Bytom II |
19 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Mateusz Nocoń
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
13 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Dawid Nocoń
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
20 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Michał Paluch
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
18 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Michał Dudkiewicz
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
12 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Maciej Konior
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
21 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Jakub Dulniawka
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
19 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Jakub Pietrzak
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
21 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Mikołaj Smoliński
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
21 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Piotr Palczewski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Mateusz Panic
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski I |
19 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Łukasz Januszewicz
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
16 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Bartosz Chodukiewicz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
18 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Mateusz Białkowski
|
MOSM Tychy |
17 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Mateusz Karwat
|
MOSM Tychy |
20 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Łukasz Polakowski
|
MOSM Tychy |
19 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Kamil Szwadowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
18 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Paweł Kuś
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
18 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Patryk Kociuga
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
18 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Jakub Bujas
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
18 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Konrad Gatnarczyk
|
MKKS Rybnik |
16 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Klaudiusz Borowski
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
20 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Filip Pawełka
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
16 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Jakub Siewniak
|
MCKS Czeladź |
20 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Marcel Kłosowski
|
MCKS Czeladź |
19 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Jakub Skowroński
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
14 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Alan Jatczyk
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
17 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Sebastian Michalczuk
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Miłosz Żebrowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
17 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Bartosz Cierniecki
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I, MCKiS Jaworzno II |
22 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Kacper Jarek
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
22 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Sebastian Pieczara
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
21 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Kacper Roter
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
20 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Bartłomiej Słomiak
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
14 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Patryk Tais
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
19 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Jakub Grabski
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski I |
20 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Jakub Gąsiorek
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
17 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Maksymilian Przybyła
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Jakub Pietrzak
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
17 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Denis Musik
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska, UKS MOSM Bytom I |
14 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Paweł Haberek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
19 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
PIOTR KURASZKO
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Filip Jabloński
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
19 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
PATRYK DONERSTAG
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
17 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Filip Stachura
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
21 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Jakub Marszołek
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
15 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Filip Kałuża
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
18 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Olaf Klonowski
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
16 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Szymon Stachura
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
12 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Patryk Zapert
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
18 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Michał Zapert
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
20 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Remigiusz Kaczor
|
MKS Wodzisław Śląski, MKS Wodzisław Śląski I |
20 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Kacper Wojciechowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
16 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Bartłomiej Szady
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
18 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Paweł Sitek
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
18 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Maciej Łatka
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
13 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Dominik Bednarz
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Mateusz Krukowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Daniel Sekuła
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
12 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Dawid Krzystek
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Piotr Golc
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I |
17 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Patryk Torchała
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Karol Żesławski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Tobiasz Tyburowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Dawid Frydrych
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Jakub Merda
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
9 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Radosław Pyplok
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I, UKS MOSM Bytom II |
19 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Sebastian Szewczyk
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
11 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Michał Chorążak
|
MOSM Tychy |
16 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Miłosz Gajdamowicz
|
MOSM Tychy |
16 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Paweł Pawłowski
|
MOSM Tychy |
18 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Łukasz Szymański
|
MOSM Tychy |
16 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Karol Tarasiuk
|
MOSM Tychy |
15 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Krzysztof Olesiński
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska, UKS MOSM Bytom I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Klaudiusz Gorgoń
|
MCKS Czeladź |
16 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Michał Porzuc
|
MCKS Czeladź |
20 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Damian Godula
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
19 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Radosław Rzepka
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
18 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Krzysztof Kubina
|
MKKS Rybnik |
18 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Dawid Cieślik
|
MKKS Rybnik |
18 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Maciej Jelonek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
18 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Jakub Łągiewka
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
16 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Igor Bańbuła
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I, UKS MOSM Bytom II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Grzegorz Hofman
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
22 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
Damian Hofman
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
20 |
|
0.00 |
113. |
Arkadiusz Gnus
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
15 |
|
0.00 |
114. |
Szymon Szeremeta
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
21 |
|
0.00 |
115. |
Karol Korczyk
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
20 |
|
0.00 |
116. |
Zbigniew Drzewiecki
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
20 |
|
0.00 |
117. |
Mikołaj Mazanek
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
19 |
|
0.00 |
118. |
Rafał Warda
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
19 |
|
0.00 |
119. |
Mateusz Staniczek
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
20 |
|
0.00 |
120. |
Michał Podulka
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
16 |
|
0.00 |
121. |
Mikołaj Adamczak
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
20 |
|
0.00 |
122. |
Szymon Paszek
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
17 |
|
0.00 |
123. |
Dominik Łoś
|
MCKS Czeladź |
16 |
|
0.00 |
124. |
Jakub STEFAŃSKI
|
MOSM Tychy |
19 |
|
0.00 |
125. |
Maciej Gidek
|
MCKS Czeladź |
16 |
|
0.00 |
126. |
Daniel Szkaradek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
18 |
|
0.00 |
127. |
Maksymilian Hainze
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I, UKS MOSM Bytom II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
128. |
Marcel Mroczek
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
19 |
|
0.00 |
129. |
Kamil Konopka
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
13 |
|
0.00 |
130. |
Dawid Grochowina
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
131. |
Kacper Turański
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
13 |
|
0.00 |
132. |
Maciej Gajda
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
19 |
|
0.00 |
133. |
Grzegorz Piwczyk
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
20 |
|
0.00 |
134. |
Daniel Baniak
|
MCKiS Jaworzno II |
17 |
|
0.00 |
135. |
Oliwier Jędrzejas
|
MCKiS Jaworzno II |
16 |
|
0.00 |
136. |
Filip Kwarciński
|
MCKiS Jaworzno II |
16 |
|
0.00 |
137. |
Kacper Niemczyk
|
MCKiS Jaworzno II |
12 |
|
0.00 |
138. |
Konrad Niemczyk
|
MCKiS Jaworzno II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
139. |
Jakub Biernacki
|
MCKiS Jaworzno II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
140. |
Maciej Surzycki
|
Stela Cieszyn |
17 |
|
0.00 |
141. |
Kamil Skocz
|
Stela Cieszyn |
15 |
|
0.00 |
142. |
Mateusz Bryniarski
|
Stela Cieszyn |
14 |
|
0.00 |
143. |
Jakub Donocik
|
Stela Cieszyn |
14 |
|
0.00 |
144. |
Wojciech Dragon
|
Stela Cieszyn |
16 |
|
0.00 |
145. |
Jakub Zahradnik
|
Stela Cieszyn |
16 |
|
0.00 |
146. |
Damian Urbański
|
MCKS Czeladź |
19 |
|
0.00 |
147. |
Kacper Szwenk
|
MCKS Czeladź |
13 |
|
0.00 |
148. |
Przemysław Paduch
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
19 |
|
0.00 |
149. |
Filip Cieślik
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
13 |
|
0.00 |
150. |
Dawid Orłowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
19 |
|
0.00 |
151. |
Jakub Tomczewski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
11 |
|
0.00 |
152. |
Bartosz Derka
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
13 |
|
0.00 |
153. |
Dominik Nanuś
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
17 |
|
0.00 |
154. |
Patryk Rogoża
|
MKS Zabrze |
19 |
|
0.00 |
155. |
Radosław Deszczka
|
MKS Zabrze |
18 |
|
0.00 |
156. |
Kacper Gąsior
|
MKS Zabrze |
15 |
|
0.00 |
157. |
Filip Wrazidło
|
MKS Zabrze |
13 |
|
0.00 |
158. |
Michał Feodorów
|
MKS Zabrze |
16 |
|
0.00 |
159. |
Dawid Bednorz
|
MKS Zabrze |
16 |
|
0.00 |
160. |
Wojciech Sokalski
|
MKS Zabrze |
14 |
|
0.00 |
161. |
Dorian Piekutowski
|
MKS Zabrze |
17 |
|
0.00 |
162. |
Andrea Calvino
|
MKS Zabrze |
15 |
|
0.00 |
163. |
Kacper Lech
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
164. |
Robert Matuszczyk
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
18 |
|
0.00 |
165. |
Błażej Krupa
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
21 |
|
0.00 |
166. |
Wiktor Kozłowski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
21 |
|
0.00 |
167. |
Nikodem Kańczuga
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
15 |
|
0.00 |
168. |
Olaf Imieliński
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
21 |
|
0.00 |
169. |
Dawid Godula
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
21 |
|
0.00 |
170. |
Łukasz Frąc
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
19 |
|
0.00 |
171. |
Tomasz Salwiczek
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
11 |
|
0.00 |
172. |
Kacper Majewski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
13 |
|
0.00 |
173. |
Oliwer Musialik
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
18 |
|
0.00 |
174. |
Konrad Sok
|
UKS MOSM Bytom II |
17 |
|
0.00 |
175. |
Krzysztof Pienta
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
16 |
|
0.00 |
176. |
PIOTR ANDRZEJEWSKI
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
20 |
|
0.00 |
177. |
Tomasz Bartczak
|
MKS Strzelce Opolskie |
22 |
|
0.00 |
178. |
Filip Sieradzki
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
17 |
|
0.00 |
179. |
Paweł Janus
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
22 |
|
0.00 |
180. |
Mateusz Żebrok
|
Stela Cieszyn |
17 |
|
0.00 |
181. |
Łukasz Rotyński
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
19 |
|
0.00 |
182. |
Jeremi Jędrzejewski
|
MOSM Tychy |
19 |
|
0.00 |
183. |
Maciej Heczko
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
13 |
|
0.00 |
184. |
Jakub Pikuła
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
11 |
|
0.00 |
185. |
Jakub Rektor
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
14 |
|
0.00 |
186. |
Jan Jankowski
|
MCKiS Jaworzno II |
15 |
|
0.00 |
187. |
Konrad Smolicz
|
MCKiS Jaworzno II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
188. |
Wiktor Kozub
|
MCKiS Jaworzno II |
20 |
|
0.00 |
189. |
Adrian Łaciak
|
MCKiS Jaworzno II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
190. |
Szymon Walasik
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
20 |
|
0.00 |
191. |
Kacper Wójtowicz
|
MCKiS Jaworzno I |
19 |
|
0.00 |
192. |
Kacper Czajkowski
|
AZS AWF Mickiewicz SMS Katowice |
16 |
|
0.00 |
193. |
Dominik Pastuszka
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki I, Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
13 |
|
0.00 |
194. |
Łukasz Lisowski
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Michałkowice |
14 |
|
0.00 |
195. |
Oskar Zimnicki
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Michałkowice |
17 |
|
0.00 |
196. |
Adam Sławski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
14 |
|
0.00 |
197. |
Dawid Laska
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
20 |
|
0.00 |
198. |
Gabriel Sobota
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
12 |
|
0.00 |
199. |
Marcel Gajdemski
|
UKS SP 27 Katowice |
13 |
|
0.00 |
200. |
Jakub Witkowski
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
19 |
|
0.00 |
201. |
Jakub Iskra
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
16 |
|
0.00 |
202. |
Mateusz Walczuk
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
11 |
|
0.00 |
203. |
Aleksander Hosumbek
|
MKS Zabrze |
18 |
|
0.00 |
204. |
Paweł Gania
|
KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska |
14 |
|
0.00 |
205. |
Kamil Żebrok
|
Stela Cieszyn |
14 |
|
0.00 |
206. |
Borys Macura
|
Stela Cieszyn |
13 |
|
0.00 |
207. |
Kamil Grabowski
|
Stela Cieszyn |
17 |
|
0.00 |
208. |
Piotr Hałęza
|
MCKS Czeladź |
22 |
|
0.00 |
209. |
Olaf Pradelok
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Michałkowice |
16 |
|
0.00 |
210. |
Ignacy Jakacki
|
MOSM Tychy |
10 |
|
0.00 |
211. |
Kacper Sędrowski
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
15 |
|
0.00 |
212. |
Maciej Garwol
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
213. |
Michał Sojka
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Smyk Prudnik |
16 |
|
0.00 |
214. |
Aleks Folwarczny
|
UKS Junior Basket Katowice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
215. |
Karol Gaweł
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Michałkowice |
16 |
|
0.00 |
216. |
Kamil Kuzia
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Michałkowice |
18 |
|
0.00 |
217. |
Sebastian Baran
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Michałkowice |
12 |
|
0.00 |
218. |
Igor Hulbój
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Michałkowice |
18 |
|
0.00 |
219. |
Rafał Prucnal
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Michałkowice |
15 |
|
0.00 |
220. |
Szymon Humen
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Michałkowice |
13 |
|
0.00 |
221. |
Miłosz Wojtanek
|
MCKS Czeladź |
20 |
|
0.00 |
222. |
Patryk Sobik
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
17 |
|
0.00 |
223. |
Konrad Teter
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
13 |
|
0.00 |
224. |
Karol Jagoda
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I, UKS MOSM Bytom II |
19 |
|
0.00 |
225. |
Filip Maciejewski
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Michałkowice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
226. |
Adam Kukla
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
15 |
|
0.00 |
227. |
Mikołaj Studnicki
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
13 |
|
0.00 |
228. |
Oskar Sułek
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
18 |
|
0.00 |
229. |
Dominik Cechmajster
|
DAAS Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała |
18 |
|
0.00 |
230. |
Marcel Pohorecki
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
18 |
|
0.00 |
231. |
Maciej Beszczyński
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
232. |
Maksymilian Gidziela
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
15 |
|
0.00 |
233. |
Filip Łysak - 01
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
19 |
|
0.00 |
234. |
Michał Witek
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
235. |
Damian Kuc
|
AZS Politechnika Częstochowa |
16 |
|
0.00 |
236. |
Jakub Parko
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki II |
7 |
|
0.00 |
237. |
Denis Orliński
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Michałkowice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
238. |
Szymon Adamczyk
|
Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Michałkowice |
13 |
|
0.00 |