1. |
Wiktor Kozłowski
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Mateusz Żebrok
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Filip Wspaniały
|
MOSM Tychy |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Maciej Michalski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I, UKS MOSM Bytom II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Jakub Kostorz
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Kacper Majewski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Piotr Kawczyński
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Łukasz Frąc
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Dawid Godula
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Olaf Imieliński
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Nikodem Kańczuga
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Krystian Zawadzki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Błażej Krupa
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Robert Matuszczyk
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Igor Lewandowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Adrian Ścieszka
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Kacper Margiciok
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Jakub Dudek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Kacper Kowalczyk-Kudziarz
|
MKKS Rybnik |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Bartosz Karpowicz
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Kacper Lech
|
MKKS Rybnik |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Dominik Nanuś
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Patryk Prasałek
|
MOSM Tychy |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Filip Kłoda
|
Stela Cieszyn |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Adrian Pietroszek
|
Stela Cieszyn |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Michał Pytel
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Dominik Gania
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Adrian Fojcik
|
MKKS Rybnik |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Jan Czorny
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Igor Legierski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Hubert Czernik
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Kacper Sędrowski
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Paweł Gierlotka
|
MOSM Tychy |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Bartosz Derka
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Mikołaj Półtorak
|
MOSM Tychy |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Ignacy Jakacki
|
MOSM Tychy |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Antoni Viscardi
|
MOSM Tychy |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Kamil Grabowski
|
Stela Cieszyn |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Borys Macura
|
Stela Cieszyn |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Kacper Szczepanek
|
MOSM Tychy |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Krzysztof Machała
|
MOSM Tychy |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Aleksander Hosumbek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Adam Sławski
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Dominik Pastuszka
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Radosław Pyplok
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Igor Krzych
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Karol Korczyk
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Szymon Szeremeta
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Grzegorz Hofman
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Igor Bańbuła
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Maciej Jelonek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Oskar Suwała
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Nikodem Sarna
|
MKKS Rybnik |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Radosław Rzepka
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Damian Godula
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Zbigniew Drzewiecki
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Jakub Merda
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Tobiasz Tyburowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Daniel Sekuła
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Mateusz Krukowski
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Dominik Bednarz
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Maciej Łatka
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Patryk Zapert
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Olaf Klonowski
|
KKS Mickiewicz UKS 27 Katowice I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Bartosz Chodukiewicz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Paweł Radzicki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Marek Dragon
|
UKS MOSM Bytom I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Jakub Tomczewski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Przemysław Paduch
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Damian Orynek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II, MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Łukasz Łośko
|
Stela Cieszyn |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Dawid Trela
|
Żorska Akademia Koszykówki |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Wojciech Dragon
|
Stela Cieszyn |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Jakub Donocik
|
Stela Cieszyn |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Mateusz Bryniarski
|
Stela Cieszyn |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Maciej Surzycki
|
Stela Cieszyn |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Kacper Borus
|
Stela Cieszyn |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Tomasz Pustelnik
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Artur Danielak
|
MOSM Tychy |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Filip Hadam
|
MOSM Tychy |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Jakub STEFAŃSKI
|
MOSM Tychy |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Nikodem WSPANIAŁY
|
MOSM Tychy |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Mikołaj Adamczak
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Michał Podulka
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Mateusz Staniczek
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Rafał Warda
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Mikołaj Mazanek
|
Gliwickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |