28.06.2026
Śląska Gala Koszykówki Młodzieżowej 2026
Rocznik: 2009
Wzrost: 189 cm
Pozycja: rzucający / niski skrzydłowy
| SEZON | DRUŻYNA | m | pkt | min | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | ||||||||||||||
| 2026/2027 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 6 | 74 | 164:51 | 14 | 29 | 48.3 | 6 | 32 | 18.8 | 20 | 61 | 32.8 | 28 | 36 | 77.8 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 21 | 18 | 29 | 17 | 6 | 50 | -23 | ||
| 2025/2026 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 21 | 101 | 351:58 | 28 | 63 | 44.4 | 9 | 38 | 23.7 | 37 | 101 | 36.6 | 18 | 28 | 64.3 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 35 | 43 | 34 | 34 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 79 | -61 |
| 2024/2025 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 12 | 29 | 104:03 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7 | 18 | 33 | 54.5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 41 | |
| SEZON | DRUŻYNA | m | pkt | min | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | ||||||||||||||
| 2026/2027 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 6 | 12.3 | 27:28 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 48.3 | 1.0 | 5.3 | 18.8 | 3.3 | 10.2 | 32.8 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 8.3 | -3.8 | ||
| 2025/2026 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 21 | 4.8 | 16:45 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 44.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 23.7 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 36.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 64.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.10 | 0.30 | 3.8 | -2.9 |
| 2024/2025 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 12 | 2.4 | 08:40 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 40.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 35.7 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 54.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.10 | 1.3 | 3.4 | |